U2 - WarU2 - War Rap Kourandi - N'YaboulaRap Kourandi - N'Yaboula Modern English - Ricochet DaysModern English - Ricochet Days Kid Machine - Velours 77 E.PKid Machine - Velours 77 E.P Ganes - La Pesc GnaraGanes - La Pesc Gnara Lita Ford - Living Like A RunawayLita Ford - Living Like A Runaway André Popp, Jean Broussolle, François Périer - Piccolo, Saxo Et Compagnie Ou "La Petite Histoire D'Un Grand Orchestre"André Popp, Jean Broussolle, François Périer - Piccolo, Saxo Et Compagnie Ou "La Petite Histoire D'Un Grand Orchestre" Tranzit - Dance GrooveTranzit - Dance Groove
» » Sam Ellis - Club Lonely (Eric Kupper Remixes)
Sam Ellis - Club Lonely (Eric Kupper Remixes) download free
Title:

Sam Ellis - Club Lonely (Eric Kupper Remixes) download free

Performer:
Sam Ellis
Album:
Club Lonely (Eric Kupper Remixes)
Country:
Released:
Style:
House, Garage House
MP3 archive size:
1485 mb
FLAC archive size:
1856 mb
WMA archive size:
1850 mb
Other formats:
ADX AIFF AC3 WAV DMF MMF RA
Rating:
4.6
Votes:
157

Tracklist

A1 Club Lonely (Club Mix) 7:29
A2 Club Lonely (Radio Mix) 4:33
B Club Lonely (Hysteria Dub Mix) 7:35

Companies, etc.

  • Phonographic Copyright (p) – Mojo Music, Inc.
  • Copyright (c) – Mojo Music, Inc.
  • Pressed By – MPO

Credits

  • Producer – Jay Rifkin
  • Producer [Additional Production], Remix – Eric Kupper
  • Written-By – George Lyter, Sam Ellis

Notes

Durations are not listed on the release.

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (A Side): MOJO - 1018 A¹ MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (B Side): MOJO - 1018 B¹ MPO

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
SEVE 01T Sam Ellis Club Lonely ‎(12") Seven Records (UK) SEVE 01T UK 1994
HB-30490 Sam Ellis Club Lonely ‎(5xFile, WAV, RE) Hi-Bias Records HB-30490 Canada Unknown
HB-054 Sam Ellis Club Lonely ‎(12") Hi-Bias Records HB-054 US 1995
HB-054 Sam Ellis Club Lonely ‎(12", W/Lbl) Hi-Bias Records HB-054 US 1995
HB30490 Sam Ellis Club Lonely ‎(5xFile, Maxi) Hi-Bias Records HB30490 2006